Monday, June 27, 2011

PHARMA AND TECH WILL LEAD THIS RALLY

these day my view is negative for pharmacy counter but today we see fresh technical breakouts in 3 pharmacy stocks like lupin pharma, glenmark and cipla and you knew ranbaxy is already traded above 200 DMA so i think i will change my view for pharma sector from negative to positive due to recent breakouts if these breakouts sustain continue..so here is today breakouts

Lupin446.5442.56435.5435.61432.9
HPCL415.4373376.2369.82403.3
YES BANK313.35291.31296.6291.22306.03
BPCL663.95623.53628.9621.11652.84
Glenmark318.2303.97298.9311.11312.96
Nippo Batteries442.2430.26432425.72437.89
India Infoline87.7579.7577.3177.6887.05
Cipla331.3323.68318.7327.58328.97
WABCO-TVS1030.651013.71013999.921025.4
Tech Mahindra700.65682.86685.1683.48699.98

SO I THINK PHARMA AND TECH COUNTER WILL LEAD THIS RALLY

Matched Content

My Youtube Channel

Blog Archive

हिन्दी वेबपेज आफ महेश कौशिक डाट कोम

Google+ Followers